Випускники 2011-2012 навчального року

КС-51
1. Велентеєнко Дмитро                                                   
2. Воробйов Вячеслав                                                   
3. Дем'янченко Вадим                                                   
4. Іваньчиков Нікіта                                                   
5. Мандриченко Ярослав                                                   
6. Комаров Павло                                                   
7. Ніколаєв Михайло                                                   
9. Парфьонова Анна                                                   
10. Пасюга Катерина                                                   
11. Паточкін Борис                                                   
12. Петух Наталія                                                   
13. Посухов Володимир                                                   
14. Сокуренко Іван                                                   
15. Тимченко Наталія                                                   
16. Тютюнник Андрій                                                   
17. Уваров Борис                                                   
18. Худина Юлія                                                   
19. Шпагіна Валентина                                                   
20. Шпагіна Людмила                                                   

КС-52
1. Алейник Олег                                                   
2. Буренок Денис                                                   
3. Дубров Ігор                                                   
4. Зернов Олександр                                                   
5. Колодний Сергій                                                   
6. Комаров Павло                                                   
7. Кузьменко Сергій                                                   
8. Лазутський Богдан                                                   
9. Носов Дмитро                                                   
10. Попитченко Анатолій                                                   
11. Постовий Іван                                                   
12. Савченко Юлія                                                   
13. Сербин Віталій                                                   
14. Соболев Владислав                                                   
15. Тукалевський В'ячеслав                                                   
16. Шатохіна Аліна                                                   
17. Юрченко Борис                                                   

КСУ-51
1. Артюх Юлія                                                   
2. Галкін Олександр                                                   
3. Дурнєв Денис                                                   
4. Харитонов Ілля                                                   
5. Шух Оксана                                                   
6. Валенков Едуард                                                   

КСУ-52
1. Герман Костянтин                                                   
2. Капуста Денис                                                   
3. Кохановський Максим                                                   
4. Рзаєв Владислав